$3,217,602Est. Home Value

453 Seminole Ct, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

  • 5 beds |
  • 4 baths |
  • 5,432 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1978
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $592/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 16 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1978 and has 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 5432 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Year Built: 1978
  • Number of Stories: 3+B
  • Lot Size: 10019 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $9148.07
  • Market Value: $3217602
  • Land Value: $950000
  • Improvement Value: $331020
  • Last Sale Date: 2010-05-07