$434,646Est. Home Value
6307 Wooderton Path, Cicero, NY 13039
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,614 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1991
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$166/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1991 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2614 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1991
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 26376 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $2892.74
- Market Value: $434646
- Land Value: $53500
- Improvement Value: $334833
- Last Sale Date: 2018-02-01