$885,193Est. Home Value
7171 Lakeshore Rd, Cicero, NY 13039
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,680 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1921
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$527/sqft
Sold 10 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1921 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1680 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1921
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 1.01 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $4089.86
- Market Value: $885193
- Land Value: $467667
- Improvement Value: $82333
- Last Sale Date: 2025-07-14