$405,234Est. Home Value
3682 Junco Trl, Liverpool, NY 13090
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,876 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2002
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$216/sqft
Sold 23 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2002 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1876 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2002
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 8265.6 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $8230.68
- Market Value: $405234
- Land Value: $41667
- Improvement Value: $358333
- Last Sale Date: 2003-02-14