$2,193,472Est. Home Value
1130 Carlls Straight Path, Dix Hills, NY 11746
- 5 beds |
- 6.5 baths |
- 5,625 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2025
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$390/sqft
Sold 22 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2025 and has 5 bedrooms and 6.5 bathrooms with approximately 5625 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 6.5
- Year Built: 2025
- Lot Size: 1 acre lot
- Market Value: $2193472
- Land Value: $55556
- Improvement Value: $337778
- Last Sale Date: 2003-10-28