$497,243Est. Home Value
834 County Route 19, Elizaville, NY 12523
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,858 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2008
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$268/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2008 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1858 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2008
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 2.14 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5302.49
- Market Value: $497243
- Land Value: $82766
- Improvement Value: $401868