$553,570Est. Home Value
126 E Fallkill Rd, Hyde Park, NY 12538
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,530 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1966
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$219/sqft
Sold 18 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1966 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2530 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1966
- Number of Stories: 1.7+B
- Lot Size: 1.52 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $10053.83
- Market Value: $553570
- Land Value: $113246
- Improvement Value: $365654
- Last Sale Date: 2007-09-19