$646,639Est. Home Value
119 Cedar Dr, Kerhonkson, NY 12446
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,848 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1998
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$227/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1998 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2848 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1998
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 2.63 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $9198.15
- Market Value: $646639
- Land Value: $100000
- Improvement Value: $563019
- Last Sale Date: 2021-08-31