$458,847Est. Home Value
6424 Coye Rd, Jamesville, NY 13078
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,908 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2003
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$240/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2003 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1908 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2003
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 2.87 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $9423.81
- Market Value: $458847
- Land Value: $53929
- Improvement Value: $328214