$199,352Est. Home Value
10 Maple Ave N, Loch Sheldrake, NY 12759
- 3 beds
- 1,456 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1930
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$137/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1930 and has 3 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1456 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1930
- Market Value: $199352