$514,286Est. Home Value
3380 Hickory Knoll Ln, Lysander, NY 13027
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,168 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2024
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$237/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2024 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2168 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2024
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 13656.1 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1718.89
- Market Value: $514286
- Land Value: $85714
- Improvement Value: $428572
- Last Sale Date: 2024-07-22