$344,579Est. Home Value
114 Woodmancy Ln, Fayetteville, NY 13066
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,541 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1960
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$224/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1960 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1541 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1960
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 13504 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $8796.88
- Market Value: $344579
- Land Value: $45400
- Improvement Value: $216600
- Last Sale Date: 2017-05-12