$159,127Est. Home Value
412 Edgerton St, Minoa, NY 13116
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,940 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1923
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$82/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1923 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1940 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1923
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 18731 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5761.94
- Market Value: $159127
- Land Value: $47700
- Improvement Value: $126300