$549,048Est. Home Value
5718 Harness Hook Ln, Chittenango, NY 13037
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,469 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2019
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$222/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2019 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2469 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2019
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 22216 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $14391.13
- Market Value: $549048
- Land Value: $84800
- Improvement Value: $397700