$305,459Est. Home Value
8205 Kirkville Rd, Kirkville, NY 13082
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 2,043 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1986
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$150/sqft
Sold 14 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1986 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 2043 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1986
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 41382 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $6200.47
- Market Value: $305459
- Land Value: $39700
- Improvement Value: $190900
- Last Sale Date: 2012-04-30