$463,684Est. Home Value

95 Renwick St, Newburgh, NY 12550

  • 7 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 3,336 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1890
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $139/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 17 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1890 and has 7 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3336 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 1890
  • Number of Stories: 3+B
  • Lot Size: 2500 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2021
  • Market Value: $463684
  • Land Value: $25500
  • Improvement Value: $338500
  • Last Sale Date: 2009-01-21