$186,368Est. Home Value

103 Meredith Ave, Nedrow, NY 13120

  • 5 beds |
  • 1 bath |
  • 1,516 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1890
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $123/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold ——

Property Description

This property was built in 1890 and has 5 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1516 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 1890
  • Number of Stories: 1.7+B
  • Lot Size: 7770 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $2703.37
  • Market Value: $186368
  • Land Value: $11234
  • Improvement Value: $90043