$385,239Est. Home Value
4285 Balcomb Mill Cir, Syracuse, NY 13215
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 2,108 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1973
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$183/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1973 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 2108 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1973
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 21600 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6494.54
- Market Value: $385239
- Land Value: $32340
- Improvement Value: $298043