$465,783Est. Home Value
4796 Fawn Hl, Syracuse, NY 13215
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,124 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1994
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$219/sqft
Sold 29 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1994 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2124 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1994
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 1.02 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $9442.48
- Market Value: $465783
- Land Value: $67234
- Improvement Value: $361702
- Last Sale Date: 1996-06-24