$387,394Est. Home Value
4960 Bryn Mawr Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,936 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1982
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$200/sqft
Sold 10 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1982 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1936 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1982
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 17250 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7365.07
- Market Value: $387394
- Land Value: $47660
- Improvement Value: $283234
- Last Sale Date: 2016-01-04