$438,304Est. Home Value
41 Dewey Ave, Fairport, NY 14450
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,774 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1926
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$247/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1926 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1774 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1926
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 12632 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Market Value: $438304
- Land Value: $80356
- Improvement Value: $289844