$229,014Est. Home Value
94 Delray Rd, Rochester, NY 14610
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,222 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1935
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$187/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1935 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1222 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1935
- Number of Stories: 2.5+B
- Lot Size: 3895 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $940.55
- Market Value: $229014
- Land Value: $8600
- Improvement Value: $192300