$94,307Est. Home Value

1390 Route 9P, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

  • 3,894 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2023
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $24/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 4 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2023 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 3894 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 10454 acre lot
  • Market Value: $94307
  • Land Value: $78978
  • Improvement Value: $15329
  • Last Sale Date: 2021-08-23