$877,726Est. Home Value
16 W Elizabeth St, Skaneateles, NY 13152
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,507 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1870
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$350/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1870 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2507 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1870
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 13068 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $16254.46
- Market Value: $877726
- Land Value: $162000
- Improvement Value: $682000