$255,694Est. Home Value
7721 McMullen Rd, Lyons, NY 14489
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,118 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1991
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$229/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1991 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1118 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1991
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 1.83 acre lot
- Market Value: $255694
- Land Value: $28417
- Improvement Value: $150683
- Last Sale Date: 2017-07-27