$246,781Est. Home Value
187 Durston Ave, Syracuse, NY 13203
- 4 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,648 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1925
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$150/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1925 and has 4 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1648 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1925
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 8695 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2707.62
- Market Value: $246781
- Land Value: $40696
- Improvement Value: $150608
- Last Sale Date: 2020-02-28