$310,302Est. Home Value
325 Highridge Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,040 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1960
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$152/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1960 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2040 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1960
- Number of Stories: S/L+B
- Lot Size: 11235 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3806.92
- Market Value: $310302
- Land Value: $36870
- Improvement Value: $237913
- Last Sale Date: 2016-08-26