$276,021Est. Home Value
514 Fayette Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13224
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,421 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1920
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$194/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1920 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1421 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1920
- Number of Stories: 1.7+B
- Lot Size: 8400 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2526.33
- Market Value: $276021
- Land Value: $20696
- Improvement Value: $160174
- Last Sale Date: 2023-08-15