$437,855Est. Home Value
5 Sand Lance Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,952 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2010
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$224/sqft
Sold 15 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2010 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1952 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2010
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 12000 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $7885.66
- Market Value: $437855
- Land Value: $50000
- Improvement Value: $328774
- Last Sale Date: 2010-10-21