$205,582Est. Home Value
12300 Old State Rd, Cato, NY 13033
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,974 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1900
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$104/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1900 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1974 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1900
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 1 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2031.13
- Market Value: $205582
- Land Value: $25385
- Improvement Value: $168307