$95,565Est. Home Value
131 Sycamore St, Adena, OH 43901
- 4 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,609 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1918
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$59/sqft
Sold 1 month ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1918 and has 4 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1609 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1918
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 7200 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1844.86
- Market Value: $95565
- Land Value: $5340
- Improvement Value: $66370
- Last Sale Date: 2026-04-16