$166,302Est. Home Value
2112 Warren Ave, Akron, OH 44320
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,320 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1928
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$126/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1928 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1320 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1928
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 33106 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1867.46
- Market Value: $166302
- Land Value: $25740
- Improvement Value: $97790