$486,443Est. Home Value
2796 Greenspire Cir, Fairlawn, OH 44333
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,522 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1984
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$138/sqft
Sold 23 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1984 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3522 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 1984
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 21972 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $6598.89
- Market Value: $486443
- Land Value: $76650
- Improvement Value: $326640
- Last Sale Date: 2002-10-16