$341,189Est. Home Value

2930 S Ridge Rd E, Ashtabula, OH 44004

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 2,292 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1968
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $149/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 5 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1968 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2292 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Total Rooms: 7
  • Year Built: 1968
  • Number of Stories: 1+B
  • Lot Size: 3 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $4706.9
  • Market Value: $341189
  • Land Value: $29100
  • Improvement Value: $252900
  • Last Sale Date: 2020-06-01