$888,036Est. Home Value
435 Dunwoody Dr, Aurora, OH 44202
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,678 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2014
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$332/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2014 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2678 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 2014
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 42427 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $9525.2
- Market Value: $888036
- Land Value: $120000
- Improvement Value: $478000
- Last Sale Date: 2021-01-15