$675,808Est. Home Value

2262 Norton Pl, Avon, OH 44011

  • 4 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 2,652 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2020
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $255/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 5 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2020 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2652 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 9
  • Year Built: 2020
  • Lot Size: 16117 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $9826.37
  • Market Value: $675808
  • Land Value: $150000
  • Improvement Value: $439910
  • Last Sale Date: 2020-08-04