$248,117Est. Home Value
3719 Long Rd, Avon, OH 44011
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,260 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1958
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$197/sqft
Sold 2 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1958 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1260 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1958
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 19166 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2195.32
- Market Value: $248117
- Land Value: $56930
- Improvement Value: $136490
- Last Sale Date: 2026-03-19