$571,797Est. Home Value
38521 Berkshire Ave, Avon, OH 44011
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 3,092 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2008
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$185/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2008 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 3092 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 2008
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6457.12
- Market Value: $571797
- Land Value: $87300
- Improvement Value: $366380
- Last Sale Date: 2016-09-26