$1,572,441Est. Home Value
26117 N Woodland Rd, Beachwood, OH 44122
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,602 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1956
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$982/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1956 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1602 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1956
- Number of Stories: 1.5+B
- Lot Size: 20000 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6076.25
- Market Value: $1572441
- Land Value: $109800
- Improvement Value: $212900
- Last Sale Date: 2025-05-06