$171,357Est. Home Value
641 N Detroit St, Bellefontaine, OH 43311
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,231 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1950
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$139/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1950 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1231 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1950
- Number of Stories: 1+AB
- Lot Size: 6534 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1548.62
- Market Value: $171357
- Land Value: $15040
- Improvement Value: $107020
- Last Sale Date: 2018-03-23