$219,485Est. Home Value
1201 Congress Rd, Belpre, OH 45714
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,944 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1986
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$113/sqft
Sold 19 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1986 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1944 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1986
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 3.93 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4243.54
- Market Value: $219485
- Land Value: $32160
- Improvement Value: $163540
- Last Sale Date: 2006-08-22