$271,971Est. Home Value

329 Baldwin Dr, Berea, OH 44017

  • 4 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,892 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1965
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $144/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 6 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1965 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1892 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 9
  • Year Built: 1965
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 9250 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $4733.64
  • Market Value: $271971
  • Land Value: $38300
  • Improvement Value: $195200
  • Last Sale Date: 2019-05-31