$296,282Est. Home Value

14590 Liberty Hi Rd, Bowling Green, OH 43402

  • 4 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 2,320 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1979
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $128/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold ——

Property Description

This property was built in 1979 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2320 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Total Rooms: 7
  • Year Built: 1979
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 1.14 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $3817.08
  • Market Value: $296282
  • Land Value: $34100
  • Improvement Value: $232600