$217,558Est. Home Value
720 Fairview Ave, Bowling Green, OH 43402
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,445 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1961
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$151/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1961 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1445 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1961
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 10010 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2286.6
- Market Value: $217558
- Land Value: $43400
- Improvement Value: $107300
- Last Sale Date: 2023-05-02