$313,655Est. Home Value
9482 Highland Dr, Brecksville, OH 44141
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,599 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1941
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$196/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1941 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1599 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1941
- Number of Stories: 1.5+B
- Lot Size: 1.55 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7020.71
- Market Value: $313655
- Land Value: $68000
- Improvement Value: $277000
- Last Sale Date: 2020-05-04