$253,900Est. Home Value
71805 Sharon Rd, Bridgeport, OH 43912
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 2,088 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1951
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$122/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1951 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 2088 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1951
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 33541 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1893.7
- Market Value: $253900
- Land Value: $15840
- Improvement Value: $130240
- Last Sale Date: 2021-06-29