$382,233Est. Home Value
10305 Broadview Rd, Broadview Heights, OH 44147
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,460 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1958
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$262/sqft
Sold 27 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1958 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1460 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1958
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 1.8 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5362.48
- Market Value: $382233
- Land Value: $57800
- Improvement Value: $205800
- Last Sale Date: 1998-12-14