$292,610Est. Home Value
1913 Alcott Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212
- 4 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,992 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1973
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$147/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1973 and has 4 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1992 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1973
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 11326 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1609.09
- Market Value: $292610
- Land Value: $82000
- Improvement Value: $176890