$78,529Est. Home Value
204 Tremble Ave, Campbell, OH 44405
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,088 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1915
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$72/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1915 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1088 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1915
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 5619 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2.96
- Market Value: $78529
- Land Value: $3020
- Improvement Value: $25700