$307,041Est. Home Value
6545 Turning Stone Loop, Canal Winchester, OH 43110
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,361 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2021
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$226/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2021 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1361 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 2021
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 4617 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4934.44
- Market Value: $307041
- Land Value: $66500
- Improvement Value: $187000
- Last Sale Date: 2022-06-03